Sri Lanka PDC T10 League 2020 Live: Chillow Warriors v Puttlum Stars Live Streaming, Date, Time, Full Schedule, Watch Live

Sri Lanka PDC T10 League 2020 Live between Chillow Warriors v Puttlum Stars Heroes LIVE, Here some details related Chillow Warriors v Puttlum Stars teams news, broadcast details and Timing in India.

Sri Lanka PDC T10 League LIVE – Match Details

Match – Chillow Warriors v Puttlum Stars
Date – 26 June 2020
Time – 10:00 AM (IST)

Sri Lanka PDC T10 League 2020 LIVE – Chillow Warriors v Puttlum Stars Team Captains

Chillow Warriors (Chillow Warriors v Puttlum Stars Live)
Captain: Amith Udara

Puttlum Stars(Chillow Warriors v Puttlum Stars)
Captain: Captain: Shanaka Lakruwan

When and Where to Watch Live Sri Lanka PDC T10 League LIVE
Live Streaming
All the matches of the Sri Lanka PDC T10 League will be streamed live on Sports Tiger.

Click here for Watch Live
https://www.sportstiger.com/

Sri Lanka PDC T10 League 2020 Schedule

June 25, Thursday
10.00 AM – Chillow Warriors v Spartan Heroes
12.00 PM – Royal Lions v Puttlum Stars
2.00 PM – Spartan Heroes v Puttlum Stars
4.00 PM – Royal Lions v Chillow Warriors

June 26, Friday
10.00 AM – Chillow Warriors v Puttlum Stars
12.00 PM – Royal Lions v Spartan Heroes
2.00 PM – Puttlum Stars v Spartan Heroes
4.00 PM – Chillow Warriorsv Puttlum Stars

June 27, Saturday
10.00 AM – Royal Lions v Puttlum Stars
12.00 PM – Royal Lions v Spartan Heroes
2.00 PM – Chillow Warriors v Spartan Heroes
4.00 PM – Royal Lions v Chillow Warriors

June 28, Sunday
10.00 AM – Puttlum Stars v Spartan Heroes
12.00 PM – Chillow Warriors v Puttlum Stars
2.00 PM – Royal Lions v Chillow Warriors
4.00 PM – Royal Lions v Spartan Heroes

June 29, Monday
10.00 AM – Royal Lions v Puttlum Stars
12.00 PM – Chillow Warriors v Spartan Heroes
2.00 PM – Power Gladiators v Global Riders
4.00 PM – Giant Legends v Hurricane Blasters

June 30, Tuesday
10.00 AM – Hurricane Blasters v Global Riders
12.00 PM – Giant Legends v Power Gladiators
2.00 PM – Power Gladiators v Hurricane Blasters
4.00 PM – Giant Legends v Global Riders
July 1, Wednesday
10.00 AM – Hurricane Blasters v Global Riders
12.00 PM – Power Gladiators v Hurricane Blasters
2.00 PM – Hurricane Blasters v Giant Legends
4.00 PM – Giant Legends v Global Riders

July 2, Thursday
10.00 AM – Power Gladiators v Global Riders
12.00 PM – Giant Legends v Power Gladiators
2.00 PM – Hurricane Blasters v Global Riders
4.00 PM – Power Gladiators v Hurricane Blasters

July 3, Friday
10.00 AM – Giant Legends v Power Gladiators
12.00 PM – Giant Legends v Global Riders
2.00 PM – Giant Legends v Hurricane Blasters
4.00 PM – Power Gladiators v Global Riders

July 4, Saturday
10.00 AM – Royal Lions v Chillow Warriors
12.00 PM – Spartan Heroes v Puttlum Stars
2.00 PM – Giant Legends v Power Gladiators
4.00 PM – Hurricane Blasters v Global Riders

July 5, Sunday
10.00 AM – Rank 7 v Rank 8 [7th – 8th place playoff]12.00 PM – Rank 5 v Rank 6 [5th – 6th place playoff]2.00 PM – Rank 1 v Rank 2 [Qualifier 1]4.00 PM – Rank 3 v Rank 4 [Qualifier 2]

July 6, Monday
10.00 AM – Loser of Qualifier 1 v Winner of Qualifier 2 [Eliminator]12.00 PM – Winner of Qualifier 1 v Winner of Eliminator [FINAL]